Peikin Ratsastuskoulu

Tulokset

KOULURATAHARJOITUS 14.6.2022

Luokka 1: Perusmerkinohjelma
Lähtöjä 3, sijoittuu 1

1 Anne Alarotu Elmar 65,385
2 Lotta Westerberg Bude  64,231
3 Emma Hirvikorpi Rufus  63,846

Luokka 2: C-merkin kouluohjelma
Lähtöjä 17, sijoittuu 5

1 Anu Linna Ilesh 71,944
2 Emma Kela Berline 68,889
3 Alisa Saavalainen Pankraat 68,611
3 Ellen Portin Ewerton 68,611
5 Anni Rautiainen Roxette 68,333
6 Nina Mansukoski Lammin Eino 68,056
7 Anna Marin Greenville WV 67,778
8 Pauliina Ojala Lakidors 67,222
8 Minna Jutila Huima-Aatos 67,222
10 Samantha Roos-Tegengren Robinson 66,944
11 Eveliina Pakkanen Roxette 65,556
12 Anniina Norrkniivilä Balbina 63,889
12 Pia Haimi Pankraat 63,889
12 Pia Holmberg Chicano 63,889
15 Lotta Westerberg Lammin Eino 63,611
16 Heidi Killström Ilesh 61,667
17 Hedy Granholm Lavinia 58,944

Luokka 3: Helppo B, KN-Special
Lähtöjä 35, sijoittuu 9

1 Inkeri Haakana Ratira 71,200
2 Essi Silvennoinen Ratira 70,000
3 Sari Lautanala Spectacular 69,800
4 Aino-Maija Strömberg Kabatsokk 69,000
5 Nina-Maria Tigerstedt Barracuda 68,400
6 Hanna-Leena Lampen Lovinger 66,200
7 Essi Silvennoinen Lovinger 66,100
8 Hanna Parviainen Douglass D 66,000
9 Anu Linna Elmar 65,800
10 Tiina Vuorio Call of Duty M 65,600
11 Susanna Tiainen Lakidors 65,400
12 Sophie Zilliacus Abraxa 65,200
13 Jaana Oksman Zizi M 64,600
13 Vendi Pelkonen Ufo 64,600
15 Krista Niemi Dubajus 64,400
16 Ellen Westerholm Arissa 63,800
16 Nina Helekorpi Lady 63,800
16 Julia Korpi-Anttila Concento 63,800
19 Katariina Andersson Kaiser 63,200
20 Krista Niemi Lady 63,000
20 Iina Nisula Calla 63,000
22 Mervi Kolehmainen Call of Duty M 62,400
23 Katariina Andersson Ewerton 62,000
24 Anu Ahokas Pygmalion 59,500
25 Maija Musto Douglass D 59,400
25 Hanna Heiskanen Berline 59,400
27 Mervi Kolehmainen Zizi M 58,800
27 Carolina Cederberg Kelly A 58,800
29 Ellen Nirhamo Kabatsokk 58,600
30 Sonja Aaltomaa Kelly A 56,700
31 Eveliina Pakkanen Cristali 56,600
32 Maija Musto Peraal 56,500
33 Terhi Marttila Arissa 55,800
34 Anni Rautiainen Wollyboy 55,400
35 Hanna Parviainen El Greko 54,300

Luokka 4: A-Merkin kouluohjelma
Lähtöjä 5, sijoittuu 2

1 Lotta Rasiniemi Concento 60,556
2 Iina Nisula Barracuda 59,259
3 Katarina Andersson El Greko 59,074
4 Tiia Harki Spectacular 58,700
5 Salla Vänttilä Chicano 57,037

 

ESTERATAHARJOITUS 12.4.2022

Luokka 1: 40 cm, Taitoarvostelu
Lähtöjä 7, sijoittui 2

Luokka 2: 60 cm, Taitoarvostelu
Lähtöjä 14, sijoittui 4

Luokka 3: 70 cm, Taitoarvostelu
Lähtöjä 22, sijoittui 6

Luokka 3: 80 cm, Taitoarvostelu
Lähtöjä 34, sijoittui 9

 

 

Tulokset pdf-tiedostona:

Esterataharjoitus 15.3.2022
Esterataharjoitus 12.4.2022
Koulurataharjoitus 24.5.2022
Koulurataharjoitus 14.6.2022